Skånemästerskapet U23

Barometer 165 och över

Skriv ut

  Namn/Klubb To Es Antal
spelade
Totalt
1.  William Olofsson
BK Femtionian
11 13 2 24
2.  Emil Persson
BK Thule
15 5 2 20
3.  Goliat Olofsson
BK Femtionian
5 15 2 20
4.  Casper Olsson
BK Hovet
5 14 2 19
5.  Elias Wehner
BK Hovet
14 5 2 19
6.  Emma Halttunen
Spader Dam
13 5 2 18
7.  Daniel Pettersson
BK Turbanen
12 5 2 17
8.  Rasmus Olofsson
BK Femtionian
5 12 2 17
 
9.  Eliaz Olsson
BK Femtionian
5 11 2 16
10.  Eric Johansson
BK Hammaren
10 5 2 15
11.  Philip Thelandersson
BK Turbanen
5 10 2 15
12.  Hugo Videtorp
Höganäs BC
5 9 2 14
13.  Jacob Blad
BK Femtionian
8 5 2 13
14.  Tim Fredriksson
Kulladals BS
5 8 2 13
15.  Filip Eriksson
Höganäs BC
6 7 2 13
16.  Mattias Sjölin
Bulltofta BK
7 5 2 12
17.  Axel Eddysson
Osby BS
5 5 2 10
18.  Filip Emanuel
Team Ystad BK
5 5 2 10
19.  Hugo Nilsson
BK Allön
5 5 2 10
20.  Joakim Mårtensson
Team Ystad BK
5 5 2 10
21.  Marcus Nilsson
BK La Visite
5 5 2 10
22.  Paul Weiman
IS Göta
5 5 2 10
23.  Wictor Siöland Einarsson
BK Turbanen
5 5 2 10
24.  Pontus Persic
Olofströms BS
9 1 9
25.  Hanna Jönsson
BK Söder
6 1 6
26.  Anton Persson
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
27.  Elis Jacobsson
Glasrikets KK
5 1 5
28.  Emil Persson
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
29.  Kevin Lindbladh
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
30.  Martin Nilsson
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
31.  Pooripach Jantan
BK Thule
5 1 5
32.  Victor Paulsson
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
33.  Viktor Albihn
Örgryte IS BF
5 1 5

Barometer 164 och under

Skriv ut

  Namn/Klubb To Es Antal
spelade
Totalt
1.  Axel Paulsson
BK Mix Eslöv
14 13 2 27
2.  Lukas Martinsson
Tingsryd KK
12 14 2 26
3.  Elin Bergqvist
BK Mix Eslöv
15 9 2 24
4.  Amanda Johansson
Tingsryd KK
5 15 2 20
5.  Linus Johansson
BK Mix Eslöv
9 11 2 20
6.  Albin Gullstrand
BK Thule
13 5 2 18
7.  Anton Andersson
IS Göta
5 12 2 17
8.  Clara Andersson
Tollarps BK
10 6 2 16
 
9.  Joel Andersson
BK Frigg
5 10 2 15
10.  Emma Pettersson
BS Hässle
5 8 2 13
11.  Elias Paulsson
Höganäs BC
7 5 2 12
12.  Rasmus Johansson
BK Mix Eslöv
5 7 2 12
13.  Theo Månsson
Tollarps BK
11 1 11
14.  Lukas Andersson
Tollarps BK
6 5 2 11
15.  Alicia Lövgren
BK Mix Eslöv
5 5 2 10
16.  Elin Gustavsson
Spader Dam
5 5 2 10
17.  Enya Pålsson
BK Hovet
5 5 2 10
18.  Gustav Andersson
Tollarps BK
5 5 2 10
19.  Jackie Cheung
Team Ystad BK
5 5 2 10
20.  Joakim Eriksmoen
BK Thule
5 5 2 10
21.  Johan Nilsson
BK Nordkap
5 5 2 10
22.  Jonathan Johansson
Höganäs BC
5 5 2 10
23.  Josefin Sörensson
Bulltofta BK
5 5 2 10
24.  Linn Stridh
BK La Visite
5 5 2 10
25.  Lisa Svensson
BK Nordkap
5 5 2 10
26.  Lucas Svensson
BK Borgen
5 5 2 10
27.  Martin Elmaliky
IS Göta
5 5 2 10
28.  Mikael Isgren
BK Nordkap
5 5 2 10
29.  Moa Brandin
BK Mix Eslöv
5 5 2 10
30.  Rebecca Meckenhäuser
BK Nordkap
5 5 2 10
31.  Sandra Åkesson
Tingsryd KK
5 5 2 10
32.  Tea Fredriksson
BK Thule
5 5 2 10
33.  Tess Lindfors
BK Thule
5 5 2 10
34.  Theo Lindfors
BK Thule
5 5 2 10
35.  Tilde Pettersson
BS Hässle
5 5 2 10
36.  Wilmer Esse
BK Nordkap
5 5 2 10
37.  Isak Malm
Tollarps BK
8 1 8
38.  Adrian Holgersson
Tollarps BK
5 1 5
39.  Anna Wernholm
Bulltofta BK
5 1 5
40.  Anton Emanuel
Team Ystad BK
5 1 5
41.  Ebba Thelandersson
BK Turbanen
5 1 5
42.  Emil Nilsson
BK Allön
5 1 5
43.  Emma Gadd
Spader Dam
5 1 5
44.  Gustaf Orrhede
BK Thule
5 1 5
45.  Isabella Birthe Knudsen Andreasen
Spader Dam
5 1 5
46.  Jacob Fondell
Tollarps BK
5 1 5
47.  Joel Zentio
Tollarps BK
5 1 5
48.  Ludvig Malm
Tollarps BK
5 1 5
49.  Oliwer Andersson
Bulltofta BK
5 1 5
50.  Rut Jacobsson
Glasrikets KK
5 1 5
51.  Tobias Alexandersson
IS Göta
5 1 5
52.  Wictor Elfhav
Tollarps BK
5 1 5
53.  Viktor Andersson
Tollarps BK
5 1 5