Skånemästerskapet U23

Barometer 165 och över

Skriv ut

  Namn/Klubb Es Pe Antal
spelade
Totalt
1.  Anton Andersson
IS Göta
6 15 12 3 33
2.  Clara Andersson
Tollarps BK
5 14 10 3 29
3.  Mattias Sjölin
Bulltofta BK
11 5 13 3 29
4.  Tim Fredriksson
Kulladals BS
12 10 5 3 27
5.  Hugo Videtorp
Höganäs BC
14 7 5 3 26
6.  Jonathan Johansson
Höganäs BC
13 8 5 3 26
7.  Jacob Blad
BK Femtionian
15 5 5 3 25
8.  Johan Åkesson
BK Strået
5 11 8 3 24
 
9.  Hanna Jönsson
BK Söder
8 9 7 3 24
10.  Linus Johansson
BK Mix Eslöv
5 13 5 3 23
11.  Eric Johansson
BK Hammaren
7 5 11 3 23
12.  Eliaz Olsson
BK Femtionian
5 15 2 20
13.  Josefin Sörensson
Bulltofta BK
5 5 9 3 19
14.  William Olofsson
BK Femtionian
9 5 5 3 19
15.  Casper Olsson
BK Hovet
5 6 5 3 16
16.  Filip Emanuel
Team Ystad BK
5 5 6 3 16
17.  Filip Eriksson
Höganäs BC
5 5 5 3 15
18.  Goliat Olofsson
BK Femtionian
5 5 5 3 15
19.  Theo Månsson
Tollarps BK
5 5 5 3 15
20.  Oliwer Andersson
Bulltofta BK
14 1 14
21.  Niklas Rothman
Kulladals BS
12 1 12
22.  Emma Halttunen
Spader Dam
10 1 10
23.  Theo Stéen
Halmia BS
5 5 2 10
24.  Tobias Edlund
Bulltofta BK
5 5 2 10
25.  Alex Gustafsson
IS Göta
5 1 5
26.  Charlie Lindstrand
BK Frigg
5 1 5
27.  Danne Sjöstrand
BK Hammaren
5 1 5
28.  Felix Ståhl
BK Thule
5 1 5
29.  Filip Lindstrand
BK Frigg
5 1 5
30.  Jason Jerfström
BK Full House
5 1 5
31.  Johannes Kvist
BK Hovet
5 1 5
32.  Lucas Svensson
BK Borgen
5 1 5
33.  Pooripach Jantan
BK Thule
5 1 5

Barometer 164 och under

Skriv ut

  Namn/Klubb Es Pe Antal
spelade
Totalt
1.  Elin Gustavsson
Spader Dam
13 15 5 3 33
2.  Enya Pålsson
BK Hovet
15 11 5 3 31
3.  Joel Andersson
BK Frigg
7 13 11 3 31
4.  Lukas Martinsson
Tingsryd KK
14 9 5 3 28
5.  Johan Nilsson
Höganäs BC
6 14 5 3 25
6.  Albin Gullstrand
BK Thule
5 5 13 3 23
7.  Lova Nilsson
BS Friska Viljor
5 6 12 3 23
8.  Erika Strand
BS Friska Viljor
8 8 7 3 23
 
9.  Rasmus Johansson
BK Mix Eslöv
12 5 5 3 22
10.  Saga Johansson
BK Hovet
5 12 5 3 22
11.  Hanna Andersson
BS Friska Viljor
9 5 8 3 22
12.  Lukas Andersson
Tollarps BK
11 5 5 3 21
13.  Elin Bergqvist
BK Mix Eslöv
5 10 5 3 20
14.  Isabella Birthe Andreasen
Spader Dam
10 5 5 3 20
15.  Rasmus Andersson
Glenfield Bowling Klubb
5 14 2 19
16.  Amanda Johansson
Tingsryd KK
5 7 5 3 17
17.  Theo Lindfors
BK Thule
5 5 6 3 16
18.  Benjamin Tobar
BK Klippan Strikers
15 1 15
19.  Alicia Lövgren
BK Thule
5 5 5 3 15
20.  Ebba Pålsson
BK Hovet
5 5 5 3 15
21.  Elissa Mehmet
BK Mix Eslöv
5 5 5 3 15
22.  Gustav Andersson
Tollarps BK
5 5 5 3 15
23.  Maja Andersson
BS Friska Viljor
5 5 5 3 15
24.  Moa Brandin
BK Mix Eslöv
5 5 5 3 15
25.  Tea Fredriksson
BK Thule
5 5 5 3 15
26.  Tess Lindfors
BK Thule
5 5 5 3 15
27.  Emil Andersson
Glenfield Bowling Klubb
5 9 2 14
28.  Jonna Nilsson
Glenfield Bowling Klubb
10 1 10
29.  Anna Wernholm
Bulltofta BK
5 5 2 10
30.  Elias Linde
BK Mix Eslöv
5 5 2 10
31.  Jacob Fondell
Tollarps BK
5 5 2 10
32.  Joakim Eriksmoen
BK Thule
5 5 2 10
33.  Alexander Garda
BK Thule
5 1 5
34.  Anna Nilsson
BS Hässle
5 1 5
35.  Anton Nilsson
BK Sösdala
5 1 5
36.  Danny Johansson
BK Mix Eslöv
5 1 5
37.  Emil Nilsson
BK Allön
5 1 5
38.  Ian Hansson
BK Thule
5 1 5
39.  Liam Nilsson
BK Thule
5 1 5
40.  Marcus Månsson
BK Sösdala
5 1 5
41.  Max Fredriksson
BK Thule
5 1 5
42.  Rut Jacobsson
Team Växjö BC
5 1 5